WEBBA - West of England Basketball Association
Wednesday June 28 2017 
Featured Sponsors

JS Sport Photography
Gail White
Spalding
654160 visitors
since December 18, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures


Schedule
  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScorePointsAwayScorePointsLocationTypeGame CodeSchedule
May 7, 2017
Belkner, Stokes
5:30 pmBath University74
0
Hengrove Park73
0
WISE Basketball ArenaTournament - FinalsMCFMens Cup
May 7, 2017
Firestorm+12 Miles,Mulholland
2:45 pmFirestorm62
0
Swindon Shock53
0
WISE Basketball ArenaTournament - FinalsWTFWomens Trophy
May 7, 2017
Comets +40 King,Amos
12:45 pmNorth Somerset Comets93
0
Bristol Spartans66
0
WISE Basketball ArenaTournament - FinalsMTFMens Trophy
May 3, 2017
rescheduled Kubilius,Belkner
7:45 pmBristol Spartans71
2
UWE Jets57
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-174Mens League
Apr 30, 20175:00 pmNewcastle Eagles84
0
Bristol Flyers82
0
UnknownPlayoffsBristol Flyers
Apr 28, 2017
rescheduled Jackson,Belkner
8:15 pmHengrove Park77
1
Bristol Spartans91
2
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-155Mens League
Apr 28, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers94
0
Newcastle Eagles97
0
WISE Basketball ArenaPlayoffsBristol Flyers
Apr 28, 2017
Unplayed
7:15 pmSwindon Shock0
0
Mavericks0
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW61Womens League
Apr 28, 2017
rescheduled James,Dehaan
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces63
1
Braves III69
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-192Mens League
Apr 27, 2017
Rescheduled Rich,Dehaan
7:20 pmSouthside46
1
Olympus Jets69
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-165Mens League
Apr 26, 2017
Rescheduled
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys20
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers0
0
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-164Mens League
Apr 26, 2017
Rescheduled Kubilius,Trakelis
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks59
1
UWE Jets78
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-151Mens League
Apr 25, 2017
King, Derrick
7:15 pmUWE Womens43
1
Cardiff City57
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW9Womens League
Apr 24, 2017
rescheduled Brooks,Gleeson
7:45 pmFirestorm52
1
UWE Womens60
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW73Womens League
Apr 24, 2017
rescheduled Amos,Mulholland
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks70
1
Hengrove Park104
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-128Mens League
Apr 24, 2017
rescheduled King,Hayward
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers62
2
Speedwell Aces47
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-191Mens League
Apr 24, 2017
Coffey,Miles
7:15 pmOlympus Jets87
2
Southside60
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-184Mens League
Apr 23, 2017
rescheduled Ludkin,Miles
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames69
2
Dynamo28
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW55Womens League
Apr 23, 20172:00 pmSurrey Scorchers71
0
Bristol Flyers79
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 23, 2017
rescheduled Cripps,King
2:00 pmBraves III20
2
A&S Police0
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-157Mens League
Apr 23, 2017
rescheduled Cripps,Kerutis
12:00 pmBraves III20
2
Nailsea Nighthawks0
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-165Mens League
Apr 22, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers89
0
Manchester Giants81
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 21, 2017
rescheduled Belkner,Rawlings
8:15 pmHengrove Park94
2
UWE Jets90
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-145Mens League
Apr 21, 2017
James, Hayward Alt. Venue
7:20 pmNorth Somerset Comets67
2
Wiltshire Wolves62
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-193Mens League
Apr 19, 2017
Kerutis,Trakelis
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys61
2
Bristol Knights54
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-178Mens League
Apr 18, 2017
Rescheduled Miles,Belkner
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames65
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers56
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-144Mens League
Apr 14, 20177:30 pmSheffield Sharks90
0
Bristol Flyers71
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 13, 2017
Ludkin,Coffey
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards77
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers62
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-183Mens League
Apr 13, 2017
Rich,James
7:20 pmSouthside61
1
Bristol Knights66
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-182Mens League
Apr 12, 2017
Kerutis,Belkner
8:00 pmA&S Police64
1
Empees B79
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-190Mens League
Apr 12, 2017
Trakelis,Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys69
1
Olympus Jets72
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-180Mens League
Apr 11, 2017
Dehaan,Belkner
8:15 pmBraves II87
2
Olympiad Flames65
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-181Mens League
Apr 10, 2017
rescheduled Trakelis,Staddon
8:15 pmBraves I20
2
UWE Jets0
0
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-112Mens League
Apr 10, 2017
Baker,Malley
7:45 pmFirestorm20
2
Dynamo0
0
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW71Womens League
Apr 10, 2017
Rawlings,Kerutis
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers35
1
Nailsea Nighthawks63
2
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-180Mens League
Apr 9, 20175:30 pmCheshire Phoenix83
0
Bristol Flyers89
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 9, 2017
Ludkin,Miles
4:00 pmBraves III66
2
Empees B64
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-179Mens League
Apr 9, 2017
Belkner,Stokes
2:00 pmBraves I56
0
Hengrove Park68
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsMCSF1Mens Cup
Apr 9, 2017
Comets+29 Cripps,Hayward
12:00 pmBraves II79
0
North Somerset Comets92
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsMTSF1Mens Trophy
Apr 9, 2017
Spartans +19 Belkner,Stokes
12:00 pmBristol Spartans87
0
Lockleaze Mohawks79
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsMTSF2Mens Trophy
Apr 7, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers91
0
Cheshire Phoenix78
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 7, 2017
Rescheduled Malley,Hayward
7:15 pmSwindon Shock20
2
Dynamo0
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW12Womens League
Apr 7, 2017
James,Redko
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces55
1
Wiltshire Wolves77
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-178Mens League
Apr 6, 2017
Rich,Dehaan
7:20 pmSouthside62
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers38
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-179Mens League
Apr 6, 2017
Waszak,Staddon
7:15 pmBraves Women64
2
Mavericks44
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW70Womens League
Apr 5, 2017
Skidmore, Goodwin
8:00 pmA&S Police48
1
Totterdown Tigers70
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-177Mens League
Apr 5, 2017
Redko,Trakelis
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks56
2
Braves III49
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-176Mens League
Apr 5, 2017
Kubilius,Belkner
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks71
1
Bath University80
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-187Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
King,Belkner
8:45 pmBristol Spartans69
2
Empees A56
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-189Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
Amos,Rawlings
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames91
2
Devizes Wizards87
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-177Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
Mulholland, Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders49
1
Hengrove Park82
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-188Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
Dehaan,Derrick
8:15 pmDynamo41
1
Swindon Shock54
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW69Womens League
Apr 4, 2017
Brooks,Redko
8:15 pmBraves II81
2
Olympus Jets78
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-176Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City40
2
UWE Womens32
1
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW67Womens League
Apr 3, 2017
rescheduled Brooks,Staddon
7:45 pmFirestorm44
1
Mavericks57
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW21Womens League
Apr 2, 2017
Hayward,Redko
5:15 pmEmpees B60
2
North Somerset Comets55
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-175Mens League
Apr 2, 2017
Stokes,Jackson
4:45 pmUWE Jets104
2
Braves I80
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-186Mens League
Apr 2, 20174:00 pmBath University20
0
Olympiad Flames0
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsMCSF2Mens Cup
Apr 2, 2017
Flames+8
2:00 pmPhoenix Flames52
0
Swindon Shock56
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsWTSF2Womens Trophy
Apr 2, 2017
Firestorm+26
12:00 pmBraves Women66
0
Firestorm68
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsWTSF1Womens Trophy
Apr 1, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers85
0
Leeds Force77
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 31, 2017
Rich,Jackson
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets20
2
A&S Police0
0
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-174Mens League
Mar 31, 2017
Rescheduled King,Staddon
8:15 pmBath University84
2
Hengrove Park77
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-140Mens League
Mar 31, 2017
Malley,Miles
7:15 pmSwindon Shock40
1
Cardiff City52
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW66Womens League
Mar 31, 2017
Cripps,Hayward
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves85
2
Nailsea Nighthawks71
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-173Mens League
Mar 31, 2017
Redko,Dehaan
7:15 pmBristol Knights68
1
Olympiad Flames80
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-175Mens League
Mar 30, 2017
Ludkin,Miles
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards75
1
Braves II92
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-174Mens League
Mar 28, 2017
Rescheduled Belkner,Trakelis
8:45 pmBristol Spartans60
2
Swindon Silverbacks47
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-180Mens League
Mar 28, 2017
rescheduled Derrick,James
7:00 pmUWE Womens56
2
Dynamo54
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW46Womens League
Mar 27, 2017
King,Kubilius
8:20 pmMavericks40
1
UWE Womens46
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW35Womens League
Mar 27, 2017
rescheduled Trakelis,Baker
7:15 pmBraves Women58
2
Swindon Shock41
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW45Womens League
Mar 27, 2017
rescheduled Brooks,Cripps
7:15 pmOlympus Jets20
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers0
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-134Mens League
Mar 25, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers74
0
Surrey Scorchers85
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 24, 2017
Belkner, Jackson
8:15 pmHengrove Park67
1
Bath University87
2
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-185Mens League
Mar 24, 20177:30 pmPlymouth Raiders85
0
Bristol Flyers62
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 24, 2017
Ludkin,Jeary
7:15 pmSwindon Shock55
2
Phoenix Flames53
1
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW33Womens League
Mar 24, 2017
Malley,Cripps
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves98
2
Braves III59
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-172Mens League
Mar 23, 2017
Dehaan,Derrick
7:15 pmBraves Women62
2
Firestorm24
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW65Womens League
Mar 22, 2017
Skidmore,Hayward
8:00 pmA&S Police0
0
Speedwell Aces20
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-171Mens League
Mar 22, 2017
Redko,Kubilius
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks43
1
North Somerset Comets57
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-170Mens League
Mar 22, 2017
Miles,Coffey
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys71
2
Devizes Wizards47
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-173Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Staddon,Trakelis
8:45 pmBristol Spartans0
0
Lockleaze Mohawks20
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-183Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Belkner,Amos
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames81
2
Olympus Jets72
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-172Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Goodwin,Mulholland
8:30 pmWeston Raiders20
2
Swindon Silverbacks0
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-182Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Derrick,Redko
8:15 pmBraves II68
2
Southside43
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-171Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City20
2
Dynamo0
0
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW63Womens League
Mar 20, 2017
rescheduled Trakelis,Staddon
8:20 pmMavericks49
1
Cardiff City56
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW48Womens League
Mar 20, 2017
rescheduled Mulholland,Kubilius
8:15 pmBraves I65
1
Bath University86
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-172Mens League
Mar 19, 2017
Harding,Cripps
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames67
2
UWE Womens53
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW62Womens League
Mar 19, 2017
Kerutis,Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B44
1
Totterdown Tigers50
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-169Mens League
Mar 19, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Hayward,Miles
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers65
2
Bristol Knights53
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-170Mens League
Mar 19, 2017
Stoked, Kerutis
4:45 pmUWE Jets91
2
Empees A82
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-181Mens League
Mar 19, 2017
Triple OT
4:00 pmBraves III83 OT
2
Wiltshire Wolves80
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-125Mens League
Mar 17, 2017
Jackson,Rich
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets67
2
Empees B58
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-168Mens League
Mar 17, 2017
Rescheduled Amos,Mulholland
8:15 pmBath University79
1
Empees A86
2
Founders HallRegular Season1-135Mens League
Mar 17, 2017
Malley,Brooks
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves90
2
Speedwell Aces76
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-167Mens League
Mar 17, 2017
Dehaan,Redko
7:15 pmBristol Knights51
1
Lockleaze Old Boys81
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-169Mens League
Mar 16, 2017
Jeary,Amos
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards70
1
Olympiad Flames75
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-168Mens League
Mar 15, 2017
Mulholland,Belkner
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks55
2
Braves I53
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-178Mens League
Mar 14, 2017
Jackson, Goodwin
8:30 pmWeston Raiders62
1
Bath University92
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-179Mens League
Mar 14, 2017
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City40
1
Braves Women48
2
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW59Womens League
Mar 13, 2017
Gleeson,Skidmore
7:45 pmFirestorm44
2
Phoenix Flames43
1
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW58Womens League
Mar 13, 2017
Kubilius,Goodwin
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers57
2
A&S Police55
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-166Mens League
Mar 13, 2017
Trakellis,Staddon
7:15 pmOlympus Jets61
2
Braves II58
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-167Mens League
Mar 12, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Ludkin,Miles
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers59
2
Southside30
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-166Mens League
Mar 12, 2017
Rescheduled Stokes,King
7:15 pmEmpees A64
1
Bath University68
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-167Mens League
Mar 12, 20175:00 pmGlasgow Rocks68
0
Bristol Flyers76
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 12, 2017
Maswera,King
4:45 pmUWE Jets79
1
Hengrove Park83
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-177Mens League
Mar 10, 2017
Malley,Staddon
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves74
2
Nailsea Nighthawks39
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-164Mens League
Mar 10, 2017
Belkner,Dehaan
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces58
2
Totterdown Tigers40
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-163Mens League
Mar 8, 2017
Skidmore,Mulholland
8:00 pmA&S Police47
1
North Somerset Comets58
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-162Mens League
Mar 7, 2017
Coffey,Hayward
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames71
2
Bristol Knights57
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-163Mens League
Mar 7, 2017
rescheduled Gleeson,Skidmore
8:15 pmDynamo44
1
UWE Womens66
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW15Womens League
Mar 7, 2017
Miles,Belkner
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks57
1
Lockleaze Mohawks81
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-173Mens League
Mar 7, 2017
Derrick,Brooks
8:15 pmBraves II88
2
Devizes Wizards70
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-162Mens League
Mar 6, 2017
Kubilius, Rawlings
8:20 pmMavericks47
2
Firestorm31
1
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW56Womens League
Mar 5, 2017
Kerutis,Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B31
1
Braves III64
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-161Mens League
Mar 5, 2017
Jackson,Kerutis
5:15 pmEmpees A67
2
Weston Raiders48
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-171Mens League
Mar 5, 2017
Cripps,Wright
4:45 pmUWE Womens55
1
Swindon Shock61
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW54Womens League
Mar 4, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers82
0
Sheffield Sharks69
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 3, 2017
King,Cripps
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets78
2
Totterdown Tigers44
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-160Mens League
Mar 3, 2017
Jackson,Redko
8:15 pmHengrove Park20
2
Swindon Silverbacks0
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-170Mens League
Mar 3, 2017
Malley,Belkner
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves90
2
Empees B33
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-159Mens League
Mar 3, 2017
Brooks,James
7:15 pmBristol Knights41
1
Braves II75
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-161Mens League
Mar 2, 2017
Miles,Ludkin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards71
1
Olympus Jets112
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-160Mens League
Mar 2, 2017
Rich,Rawlings
7:20 pmSouthside67
2
Lockleaze Old Boys53
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-185Mens League
Mar 1, 2017
Hayward,Jackson
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks69
2
Speedwell Aces36
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season2-159Mens League
Mar 1, 2017
Kubilius,Belkner
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks64
2
Weston Raiders57
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-169Mens League
Feb 28, 2017
King, Trakelis
8:45 pmBristol Spartans61
1
Braves I78
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-190Mens League
Feb 28, 2017
Dehaan,Staddon
8:15 pmDynamo52
2
Mavericks51
1
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW51Womens League
Feb 28, 2017
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City49
1
Phoenix Flames51
2
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW50Womens League
Feb 26, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Rawlings,Miles
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers53
1
Olympiad Flames73
2
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-158Mens League
Feb 25, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers73
0
London Lions72
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Feb 24, 2017
Belkner,Miles
8:15 pmBath University109
2
UWE Jets69
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-165Mens League
Feb 24, 2017
Amos,Jeary
7:15 pmSwindon Shock20
2
Firestorm0
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW49Womens League
Feb 24, 2017
King,Baptiste
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces54
1
North Somerset Comets84
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-156Mens League
Feb 23, 2017
Rich,Rawlings
7:20 pmSouthside75
2
Devizes Wizards61
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-157Mens League
Feb 22, 2017
Goodwin,Hayward
8:00 pmA&S Police51
1
Wiltshire Wolves55
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-155Mens League
Feb 21, 2017
Amos,Brooks
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames51
1
Lockleaze Old Boys72
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-156Mens League
Feb 21, 2017
Miles,Hayward
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks47
1
Empees A71
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-162Mens League
Feb 21, 2017
Derrick,Kerutis
8:15 pmBraves II69
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers61
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-155Mens League
Feb 20, 2017
Staddon,Trakelis
8:15 pmBraves I63
2
Weston Raiders55
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-161Mens League
Feb 20, 2017
Gleeson,Skidmore
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers41
1
Braves III63
2
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-154Mens League
Feb 20, 2017
Baptiste,Aplin
7:15 pmOlympus Jets90
2
Bristol Knights66
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-154Mens League
Feb 19, 2017
Harding,Ludkin
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames50
1
Braves Women56
2
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW47Womens League
Feb 19, 2017
Miles,Redko
5:15 pmEmpees B70
2
Nailsea Nighthawks44
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-153Mens League
Feb 17, 2017
Belkner,Mulholland
8:15 pmHengrove Park77
2
Braves I58
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-160Mens League
Feb 17, 20177:30 pmNewcastle Eagles108
0
Bristol Flyers94
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Feb 17, 2017
Malley,Rawlings
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves79
2
Totterdown Tigers25
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-152Mens League
Feb 17, 2017
Goodwin,Jackson
7:15 pmBristol Knights79
2
Devizes Wizards66
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-153Mens League
Feb 15, 2017
Kubilius,Kerutis
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks38
1
A&S Police49
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-151Mens League
Feb 15, 2017
Stokes,Cripps
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys65
1
Braves II85
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-152Mens League
Feb 14, 2017
Miles,King
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames103
2
Southside67
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-151Mens League
Feb 14, 2017
rescheduled Goodwin,Stokes
8:30 pmWeston Raiders62
1
Bristol Spartans66
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-158Mens League
Feb 13, 2017
rescheduled Gleeson,Trakelis
7:45 pmFirestorm28
1
Cardiff City42
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW2Womens League
Feb 12, 2017
King,Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B62
2
Speedwell Aces53
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-150Mens League
Feb 12, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Ludkin,Harding
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers91
2
Olympus Jets55
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-150Mens League
Feb 12, 2017
Earlier tip King,Jackson
5:15 pmEmpees A67
2
Lockleaze Mohawks53
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-157Mens League
Feb 12, 20174:45 pmUWE Jets0
0
Swindon Silverbacks20
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-156Mens League
Feb 12, 2017
Kerutis,Redko
3:15 pmBraves III50
1
North Somerset Comets53
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-149Mens League
Feb 11, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers60
0
Glasgow Rocks74
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Feb 10, 2017
James,Redko
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets44
1
Wiltshire Wolves49
2
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-148Mens League
Feb 10, 2017
Amos,Ludkin
8:15 pmBath University82
2
Swindon Silverbacks37
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-153Mens League
Feb 10, 2017
Spartans +15 Goodwin, Jackson
8:15 pmHengrove Park73
0
Bristol Spartans90
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournament - Semi FinalsMTQF4Mens Trophy
Feb 10, 2017
Brooks,Malley
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces51
1
Braves III59
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-147Mens League
Feb 9, 2017
Ludkin,Amos
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards78
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers74
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-149Mens League
Feb 9, 2017
Rich,Redko
7:20 pmSouthside57
2
Bristol Knights51
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-148Mens League
Feb 9, 2017
Flames+22 King,Gleeson
7:15 pmBraves Women70
0
Phoenix Flames72
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinWT14Womens Trophy
Feb 8, 2017
Jackson,Skidmore
8:00 pmA&S Police59
1
Empees B69
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-146Mens League
Feb 7, 2017
Belkner,Derrick
8:15 pmBraves II82
2
Olympiad Flames55
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-147Mens League
Feb 6, 2017
Kubilius,Staddon
8:15 pmBraves I73
2
Empees A63
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-152Mens League
Feb 6, 2017
King,Trakelis
7:15 pmOlympus Jets89
2
Lockleaze Old Boys71
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-146Mens League
Feb 6, 2017
Baker,Skidmore
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers29
1
Nailsea Nighthawks51
2
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-145Mens League
Feb 5, 2017
rescheduled Cripps,Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B58
2
A&S Police51
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-130Mens League
Feb 5, 20174:00 pmLeeds Force83
0
Bristol Flyers101
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Feb 5, 2017
Rescheduled Green,Campbell
1:50 pmCardiff City44
1
Swindon Shock55
2
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW5Womens League
Feb 3, 2017
Hengrove+10 King,Belkner
8:15 pmEmpees70
0
Hengrove Park97
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournament - Round RobinMT23Mens Trophy
Feb 3, 2017
Comets +18 Goodwin,Staddon
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets79 OT
0
Devizes Wizards76
0
St Katherines Sports CentreTournament - Quarter FinalsMTQF3Mens Trophy
Feb 3, 2017
Flames+8 Ludkin,James
7:15 pmSwindon Shock66
0
Phoenix Flames54
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonTournament - Round RobinWT12Womens Trophy
Feb 3, 2017
rescheduled Malley,Rawlings
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves55
2
Braves III54
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-124Mens League
Feb 3, 2017
Rescheduled Redko,Brooks
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces72
2
Nailsea Nighthawks59
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-144Mens League
Feb 1, 2017
rescheduled Trakelis,Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys70
2
Olympiad Flames54
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-139Mens League
Jan 31, 2017
Braves III +26
8:15 pmBraves II81 OT
0
Braves III74
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Quarter FinalsMTQF2Mens Trophy
Jan 30, 2017
Braves +10 Trakelis,Redko
8:15 pmBraves I69
0
Lockleaze Mohawks80
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Quarter FinalsMTQF1Mens Trophy
Jan 29, 2017
Kerutis,Stokes
7:15 pmEmpees A82
2
UWE Jets70
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-136Mens League
Jan 29, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Belkner,Hayward
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers69
2
Southside48
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-117Mens League
Jan 29, 20175:30 pmCheshire Phoenix90
0
Bristol Flyers71
0
UnknownTournament - Quarter FinalsBBL Trophy QuartersBristol Flyers
Jan 27, 2017
STATS Comets+59 Redko,Hayward
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets98
0
Lockleaze Mohawks92
0
St Katherines Sports CentreTournament - Round RobinMT30Mens Trophy
Jan 27, 20177:30 pmLondon Lions66
0
Bristol Flyers98
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Jan 27, 2017
Aces+31 Baptiste,Staddon
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces85
0
Bristol Knights79
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT29Mens Trophy
Jan 26, 2017
Derrick, Waszak
7:15 pmBraves Women76
2
Dynamo34
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW37Womens League
Jan 25, 2017
Nailsea+9 Goodwin,Jackson
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks70
0
Olympiad Flames64
0
Nailsea SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT27Mens Trophy
Jan 25, 2017
OldBoys+12 Kerutis,Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys65
0
Weston Raiders48
0
St Bede's SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT28Mens Trophy
Jan 24, 2017
Braves+11 Curtis,Kubilius
8:45 pmBristol Spartans55
0
Braves II64
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT26Mens Trophy
Jan 23, 2017
Police+59 Aplin, Staddon
8:15 pmBraves I113
0
A&S Police91
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT24Mens Trophy
Jan 23, 2017
Firestorm+12 Baptiste, Stokes
7:45 pmFirestorm56
0
Swindon Shock46
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinWT8Womens Trophy
Jan 23, 2017
Tigers+45 King,Trakelis
7:15 pmOlympus Jets100
0
Totterdown Tigers84
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT25Mens Trophy
Jan 22, 20176:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers20
0
Swindon Silverbacks0
0
New CollegeTournament - Round RobinMT21Mens Trophy
Jan 22, 2017
Braves+15 Aplin, Cripps
3:15 pmBraves III67
0
Devizes Wizards71
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT22Mens Trophy
Jan 20, 2017
Comets+33 Hayward,Redko
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets76
0
Lockleaze Old Boys71
0
St Bede's SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT18Mens Trophy
Jan 20, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers98
0
Plymouth Raiders103 OT
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Jan 20, 2017
Shock+14 Jeary,Malley
7:15 pmSwindon Shock66
0
Braves Women59
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonTournament - Round RobinWT6Womens Trophy
Jan 20, 2017
Knights+12 Kerutis,James
7:15 pmBristol Knights57
0
Bristol Spartans87
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT20Mens Trophy
Jan 18, 2017
Police+5 Skidmore,Goodwin
8:00 pmA&S Police48
0
Totterdown Tigers50
0
A&S Police HeadquartersTournament - Round RobinMT19Mens Trophy
Jan 17, 2017
Flames+40 Belkner,Amos
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames88
0
Hengrove Park101
0
Olympiad Leisure CentreTournament - Round RobinMT17Mens Trophy
Jan 17, 2017
Weston+14 Mulholland,Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders66
0
Lockleaze Mohawks99
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreTournament - Round RobinMT16Mens Trophy
Jan 17, 2017
Aces+32 Derrick,Rawlings
8:15 pmBraves II92
0
Speedwell Aces75
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT14Mens Trophy
Jan 17, 20178:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks0
0
Devizes Wizards20
0
New CollegeTournament - Round RobinMT15Mens Trophy
Jan 16, 2017
Waszak, Brooks
8:20 pmMavericks52
2
Dynamo27
1
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW19Womens League
Jan 16, 2017
Firestorm+4 Aplin, Baker
7:45 pmFirestorm48
0
Phoenix Flames49
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinWT4Womens Trophy
Jan 16, 2017
Jets+9 Crips, Redko
7:15 pmOlympus Jets58
0
Braves I65
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT13Mens Trophy
Jan 15, 2017
Redko, James Nailsea+59
7:15 pmEmpees112
0
Nailsea Nighthawks93
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT12Mens Trophy
Jan 15, 2017
Kerutis, King Braves+18
3:15 pmBraves III20
0
Premier Inn Cavaliers0
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT11Mens Trophy
Jan 14, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers81
0
Worcester Wolves73
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Jan 13, 2017
Maswera, King Nailsea+49
8:15 pmHengrove Park90
0
Nailsea Nighthawks80
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournament - Round RobinMT10Mens Trophy
Jan 13, 2017
Redko, Rawlings Knights+1
7:15 pmBristol Knights45
0
Braves II58
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT8Mens Trophy
Jan 12, 2017
Coffey, Miles Wizards+3
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards85
0
Premier Inn Cavaliers81
0
Dauntsey's SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT7Mens Trophy
Jan 11, 2017
Goodwin, Skidmore Police+50
8:00 pmA&S Police98
0
Olympus Jets82
0
A&S Police HeadquartersTournament - Round RobinMT6Mens Trophy
Jan 11, 2017
Belkner, Jackson OldBoys+26
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks83
0
Lockleaze Old Boys82
0
St Bede's SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT9Mens Trophy
Jan 10, 2017
Hayward, Curtis Aces+43
8:45 pmBristol Spartans89
0
Speedwell Aces85
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT2Mens Trophy
Jan 10, 2017
King, Amos Flames+50
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames102
0
Empees119
0
Olympiad Leisure CentreTournament - Round RobinMT5Mens Trophy
Jan 10, 2017
Jackson, Gleeson Comets+45
8:30 pmWeston Raiders53
0
North Somerset Comets91
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreTournament - Round RobinMT4Mens Trophy
Jan 10, 20178:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks0
0
Braves III20
0
New CollegeTournament - Round RobinMT3Mens Trophy
Jan 9, 2017
Firestorm+26 Staddon, Baptiste
7:45 pmFirestorm70
0
Braves Women51
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinWT2Womens Trophy
Jan 9, 2017
Trakelis, Stokes Tigers+54
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers84
0
Braves I99
0
Ashton Park SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT1Mens Trophy
Jan 8, 20176:00 pmReading Rockets74
0
Bristol Flyers85
0
UnknownTournamentBBL TrophyBristol Flyers
Jan 7, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers93
0
Manchester Giants72
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 18, 20165:30 pmCheshire Phoenix89
0
Bristol Flyers95
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 16, 2016
Mulholland, KIng
8:15 pmHengrove Park74
1
Empees A83
2
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-150Mens League
Dec 16, 20167:30 pmWorcester Wolves74
0
Bristol Flyers81
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 15, 2016
Rich, Belkner
7:20 pmSouthside49
1
Lockleaze Old Boys58
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-145Mens League
Dec 14, 2016
Skidmore, Jackson
8:00 pmA&S Police47
1
Braves III52
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-143Mens League
Dec 13, 2016
Waszak, King
8:45 pmBristol Spartans66
1
Bath University71
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-149Mens League
Dec 13, 2016
Goodwin, Gleeson
8:15 pmBraves II73
2
Bristol Knights66
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-143Mens League
Dec 13, 2016
Miles, Coffey
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks58
1
Braves I69
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-148Mens League
Dec 13, 2016
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City63
2
Firestorm50
1
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW43Womens League
Dec 12, 2016
Kubilius, Staddon
8:20 pmMavericks45
1
Phoenix Flames47
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW3Womens League
Dec 12, 2016
Kerutis, King
7:15 pmOlympus Jets82
2
Devizes Wizards60
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-142Mens League
Dec 12, 2016
Skidmore, Aplin
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers56
2
North Somerset Comets49
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-142Mens League
Dec 11, 2016
Aplin, James
7:15 pmEmpees B69
2
Wiltshire Wolves64
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-141Mens League
Dec 11, 2016
Stokes, Kerutis
4:45 pmUWE Jets42
1
Weston Raiders46
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-146Mens League
Dec 9, 20168:15 pmBath University20
2
Weston Raiders0
0
Founders HallRegular Season1-144Mens League
Dec 9, 2016
Goodwin, Jackson
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets63
2
Speedwell Aces55
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-140Mens League
Dec 9, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers96
0
Leeds Force79
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 9, 2016
Malley, Hayward
7:15 pmBristol Knights58
1
Olympus Jets75
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-141Mens League
Dec 8, 2016
Strickland, Ludkin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards63
2
Southside62
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-140Mens League
Dec 7, 2016
Mulholland, Jackson
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks58
2
Empees B49
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-138Mens League
Dec 6, 2016
Malley, Curtis
8:15 pmDynamo33
1
Cardiff City58
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW40Womens League
Dec 6, 2016
Miles, Ludkin
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks53
1
Bristol Spartans81
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-142Mens League
Dec 5, 2016
Staddon, Stokes
8:15 pmBraves I63
1
Lockleaze Mohawks66
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-141Mens League
Dec 5, 2016
Aplin, Redko
7:45 pmFirestorm44
1
Braves Women59
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW39Womens League
Dec 4, 2016
Strickland, King
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers54
1
Braves II55
2
New CollegeRegular Season2-138Mens League
Dec 4, 2016
Aplin, Kubilius
4:45 pmUWE Womens63
2
Phoenix Flames54
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW38Womens League
Dec 4, 2016
Cripps, James
3:15 pmBraves III64
2
Totterdown Tigers41
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-137Mens League
Dec 2, 2016
Redko, Hayward
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets59
2
Braves III56
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-136Mens League
Dec 2, 2016
Waszak, Belkner
8:15 pmHengrove Park91
0
Lockleaze Mohawks69
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournament - Quarter FinalsC20Mens Cup
Dec 2, 20167:30 pmWorcester Wolves88
0
Bristol Flyers56
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 2, 2016
Curtis, James
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces66
2
Empees B58
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-135Mens League
Dec 1, 2016
Coffey, Strickland
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards69
1
Bristol Knights90
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-137Mens League
Dec 1, 2016
Belkner, Staddon
7:20 pmSouthside73
2
Olympiad Flames53
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-136Mens League
Nov 30, 2016
Skidmore, Kerutis
8:00 pmA&S Police44
1
Nailsea Nighthawks54
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-134Mens League
Nov 29, 2016
Amos, Harding
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames106
0
TBD48
0
Olympiad Leisure CentreTournament - Quarter FinalsC18Mens Cup
Nov 29, 2016
New location -Goodwin,Mulholland
8:30 pmBraves I63
0
Weston Raiders56
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreTournament - Quarter FinalsC17Mens Cup
Nov 29, 2016
Stokes, Waszak
8:15 pmBraves II68
2
Lockleaze Old Boys62
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-135Mens League
Nov 29, 2016
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City55
2
Mavericks38
1
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW14Womens League
Nov 28, 2016
Trakelis, Goodwin
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers42
1
Wiltshire Wolves51
2
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-133Mens League
Nov 27, 2016
Aplin, Cripps
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames39
1
Swindon Shock61
2
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW34Womens League
Nov 27, 2016
Belkner, Stokes
7:15 pmEmpees A74
0
Bath University84
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournament - Quarter FinalsC19Mens Cup
Nov 26, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers67
0
Newcastle Eagles102
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 25, 20167:45 pmLeicester Riders79
0
Bristol Flyers65
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 25, 2016
Redko, James
7:15 pmBristol Knights63
2
Southside40
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-133Mens League
Nov 25, 2016
Malley, Hayward
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves72
2
North Somerset Comets42
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-132Mens League
Nov 23, 2016
Skidmore, Redko
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks53
2
Totterdown Tigers33
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-131Mens League
Nov 23, 2016
Hayward, Jackson
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks71
2
Bristol Spartans63
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-137Mens League
Nov 22, 2016
Harding, King
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames59
2
Braves II58
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-131Mens League
Nov 22, 2016
Peard, Waszak
8:15 pmDynamo40
1
Braves Women73
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW32Womens League
Nov 22, 2016
Amos, Belkner
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks50
1
Weston Raiders93
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-139Mens League
Nov 21, 2016
Kubilius, Cripps
7:15 pmOlympus Jets68
1
Lockleaze Old Boys75
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-132Mens League
Nov 20, 2016
Miles, Strickland
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers81
2
Devizes Wizards52
1
New CollegeRegular Season2-130Mens League
Nov 20, 20165:00 pmManchester Giants82 OT
0
Bristol Flyers80
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 20, 2016
Amos, Ludkin
4:45 pmUWE Womens83
2
Mavericks43
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW30Womens League
Nov 20, 2016
Goodwin, Aplin
3:15 pmBraves III70
2
Speedwell Aces44
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-129Mens League
Nov 18, 2016
Goodwin, Redko
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets81
2
Nailsea Nighthawks39
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-128Mens League
Nov 18, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers67
0
Surrey Scorchers73
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 18, 2016
Curtis, James
7:15 pmBristol Knights59
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers45
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-129Mens League
Nov 17, 2016
Amos, Ludkin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards77
2
Lockleaze Old Boys59
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-128Mens League
Nov 17, 2016
Trakelis, Cripps
7:20 pmSouthside55
1
Braves II67
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-127Mens League
Nov 17, 2016
Derrick, Staddon
7:15 pmBraves Women51
2
Cardiff City36
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW29Womens League
Nov 16, 2016
Skidmore, Rich
8:00 pmA&S Police46
1
Speedwell Aces72
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-127Mens League
Nov 15, 2016
Jackson, Goodwin
8:30 pmWeston Raiders63
1
Lockleaze Mohawks75
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-133Mens League
Nov 15, 2016
Belkner, Amos
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks60
1
Hengrove Park73
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-132Mens League
Nov 14, 2016
King, Curtis
8:20 pmMavericks40
1
Swindon Shock77
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW27Womens League
Nov 14, 2016
Waszak, Mulholland
8:15 pmBraves I55
2
Bristol Spartans48
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-131Mens League
Nov 14, 2016
Kerutis, Amos
7:15 pmOlympus Jets59
2
Olympiad Flames54
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-126Mens League
Nov 14, 2016
Baker, Kubilius
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers66
2
Empees B50
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-126Mens League
Nov 13, 2016
Harding, Aplin
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames54
2
Firestorm48
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW26Womens League
Nov 13, 2016
Strickland, Miles
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers55
2
Lockleaze Old Boys41
1
New CollegeRegular Season2-125Mens League
Nov 13, 2016
Kerutis, Redko
4:45 pmUWE Womens47
1
Braves Women56
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW25Womens League
Nov 11, 2016
Waszak, Jackson
8:15 pmHengrove Park82
1
Lockleaze Mohawks85
2
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-164Mens League
Nov 11, 2016
Belkner, Strickland
7:15 pmSwindon Shock60
1
UWE Womens66
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW24Womens League
Nov 11, 2016
Curtis, Redko
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces81
2
A&S Police65
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-123Mens League
Nov 11, 20166:30 pmNewcastle Eagles81
0
Bristol Flyers62
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 9, 2016
Skidmore, Goodwin
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks44
2
North Somerset Comets40
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-122Mens League
Nov 9, 2016
Wazsak, Rich
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys78
2
Devizes Wizards59
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-124Mens League
Nov 9, 2016
to be rescheduled REFS
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves20
2
A&S Police0
0
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-139Mens League
Nov 8, 2016
Amos, Miles
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames53
1
Olympus Jets60
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-123Mens League
Nov 8, 2016
Belkner, Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders62
1
Braves I84
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-130Mens League
Nov 8, 2016
Redko, Staddon
8:15 pmDynamo36
1
Phoenix Flames48
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW23Womens League
Nov 8, 2016
Cripps, Derrick
8:15 pmBraves II54
2
Southside48
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-122Mens League
Nov 6, 2016
Aplin, Kubilius
7:15 pmEmpees B54
1
Totterdown Tigers59
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-121Mens League
Nov 6, 2016
Strickland, Belkner
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers59
1
Bristol Knights65
2
New CollegeRegular Season2-121Mens League
Nov 6, 2016
Jackson, King
5:15 pmEmpees A60
2
Swindon Silverbacks47
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-127Mens League
Nov 6, 2016
Cripps, Wazsak
4:45 pmUWE Jets82
2
Bath University79
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-126Mens League
Nov 5, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers60
0
Leicester Riders85
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 4, 2016
Rubery, King
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets53
2
Empees B45
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-120Mens League
Nov 4, 2016
Belkner, Strickland
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves77
2
Speedwell Aces70
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-119Mens League
Nov 4, 2016
Redko, Wazsak
7:15 pmBristol Knights70
1
Lockleaze Old Boys80
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-120Mens League
Nov 3, 2016
Miles, Strickland
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards73
2
Olympiad Flames61
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-119Mens League
Nov 2, 2016
Waszak, Belkner
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks58
1
Empees A74
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-121Mens League
Nov 1, 2016
Wazsak, Staddon
8:45 pmBristol Spartans43
1
Weston Raiders46
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-124Mens League
Nov 1, 2016
Belkner, Miles
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks58
2
UWE Jets50
1
New CollegeRegular Season1-123Mens League
Oct 31, 2016
Staddon, Stokes
8:15 pmBraves I54
1
Hengrove Park74
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-122Mens League
Oct 31, 2016
Baker, Skidmore
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers61
2
A&S Police42
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-118Mens League
Oct 31, 2016
Amos, Redko
7:15 pmOlympus Jets66
2
Braves II59
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-118Mens League
Oct 30, 2016
Ludkin, Harding
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames56
2
Cardiff City28
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW18Womens League
Oct 30, 2016
King, Trakelis
4:45 pmUWE Womens49
1
Firestorm62
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW17Womens League
Oct 30, 2016
Earlier tip-Cripps,Kerutis
3:15 pmBraves III54
2
Nailsea Nighthawks38
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-117Mens League
Oct 28, 2016
King, Waszak
8:15 pmBath University82
0
Bristol Spartans79
0
Founders HallTournamentC16Mens Cup
Oct 28, 2016
Hayward, James
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces75
2
Totterdown Tigers65
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-116Mens League
Oct 28, 2016
rescheduled Own refs
7:15 pmTBD69
0
Bristol Knights57
0
Glos UniTournamentC13Mens Cup
Oct 27, 2016
Amos, Gleeson
7:20 pmSouthside49
1
Olympus Jets83
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-116Mens League
Oct 27, 2016
Kubilius, Belkner
7:15 pmBraves Women60
2
Phoenix Flames29
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW16Womens League
Oct 26, 2016
Goodwin, Hayward
8:00 pmA&S Police49
1
North Somerset Comets58
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-115Mens League
Oct 26, 2016
Rubery, Wazsak
7:30 pmNailsea Nighthawks47
1
Wiltshire Wolves70
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-114Mens League
Oct 26, 2016
Jackson, Trakelis
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys65
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers63
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-115Mens League
Oct 25, 2016
Belkner, Waszak
8:45 pmBristol Spartans58
1
Hengrove Park70
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-120Mens League
Oct 25, 2016
King, Miles
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames69
2
Bristol Knights61
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-114Mens League
Oct 25, 2016
Coffey, Amos
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks57
1
Bath University59
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-118Mens League
Oct 25, 2016
Derrick, Mulholland
8:15 pmBraves II89
2
Devizes Wizards63
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-113Mens League
Oct 24, 2016
Broughton, Cripps
7:30 pmFirestorm47
1
Swindon Shock58
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW13Womens League
Oct 23, 2016
King, Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees A77
2
Braves I70
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-117Mens League
Oct 23, 2016
Kerutis, King
5:15 pmEmpees B36
1
Braves III67
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-113Mens League
Oct 23, 20165:00 pmGlasgow Rocks84
0
Bristol Flyers61
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Oct 23, 2016
Goodwin, Trakelis
4:45 pmUWE Jets86
2
Lockleaze Mohawks75
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-116Mens League
Oct 21, 2016
Goodwin, Hayward
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets59
1
Totterdown Tigers63
2
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-112Mens League
Oct 21, 2016
Jackson, Redko
8:15 pmHengrove Park77
2
Weston Raiders60
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-115Mens League
Oct 21, 2016
Wazsak, Miles
8:15 pmBath University95
2
Lockleaze Mohawks87
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-114Mens League
Oct 21, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers70
0
Leicester Riders80
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Oct 21, 2016
Cripps, Ludkin
7:15 pmBristol Knights64
2
Braves II59
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-112Mens League
Oct 20, 2016
Miles, Ludkin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards62
1
Olympus Jets102
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-111Mens League
Oct 19, 2016
Redko, Goodwin
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks63
2
Speedwell Aces59
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-111Mens League
Oct 19, 2016
Belkner, Hayward
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys87
2
Southside45
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-110Mens League
Oct 17, 2016
Broughton, Baker
8:20 pmMavericks35
1
Braves Women65
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW11Womens League
Oct 16, 2016
King, Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B43
1
Wiltshire Wolves80
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-109Mens League
Oct 16, 2016
Goodwin, Kubilius
7:15 pmBraves III80
2
A&S Police46
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-110Mens League
Oct 16, 2016
Miles, Strickland
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers58
2
Olympiad Flames48
1
New CollegeRegular Season2-109Mens League
Oct 16, 2016
Jackson, Stokes
5:15 pmEmpees A60
2
Bristol Spartans52
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-111Mens League
Oct 15, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers57
0
Sheffield Sharks59
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Oct 14, 2016
Wazsak, King
8:15 pmBath University102
2
Braves I68
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-110Mens League
Oct 14, 2016
Rubery, Goodwin
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces67
2
North Somerset Comets58
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-108Mens League
Oct 13, 2016
Belkner, Kubilius
7:20 pmSouthside55
2
Devizes Wizards29
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-108Mens League
Oct 13, 2016
James, Cripps
7:15 pmBraves Women49
2
UWE Womens37
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW8Womens League
Oct 12, 2016
Maswera, Kubilius
8:00 pmA&S Police53
1
Wiltshire Wolves83
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-107Mens League
Oct 12, 2016
Skidmore, Goodwin
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks61
2
Empees B51
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-106Mens League
Oct 12, 2016
Redko, Wazsak
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks79
2
Swindon Silverbacks63
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-107Mens League
Oct 11, 2016
Hayward, King
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames60
1
Lockleaze Old Boys64
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-107Mens League
Oct 11, 2016
Stokes, Mulholland
8:30 pmWeston Raiders61
1
Empees A88
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-108Mens League
Oct 11, 2016
Maswera, Derrick
8:15 pmDynamo62
2
Firestorm40
1
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW7Womens League
Oct 11, 2016
Waszak, Staddon
8:15 pmBraves II58
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers42
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-106Mens League
Oct 10, 2016
Redko, Baker
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers54
2
Braves III51
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-105Mens League
Oct 10, 2016
Broughton, Gleeson
7:15 pmOlympus Jets65
2
Bristol Knights55
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-105Mens League
Oct 9, 2016
Miles, Harding
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames52
2
Mavericks32
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW42Womens League
Oct 9, 2016
Waszak, King
4:45 pmUWE Jets84
2
Bristol Spartans62
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-106Mens League
Oct 7, 2016
Belkner, Waszak
8:15 pmBath University67
2
Bristol Spartans51
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-105Mens League
Oct 7, 2016
Ludkin, Strickland
7:15 pmSwindon Shock49
2
Braves Women46
1
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW4Womens League
Oct 7, 2016
King, Staddon
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves122
2
Totterdown Tigers57
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-104Mens League
Oct 7, 2016
Cripps, Redko
7:15 pmBristol Knights63
2
Devizes Wizards46
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-104Mens League
Oct 5, 2016
Rubery, Skidmore
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks66
2
A&S Police42
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-103Mens League
Oct 5, 2016
Trakelis, Hayward
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys73
2
Braves II61
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-103Mens League
Oct 4, 2016
Harding, Strickland
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames43
1
Southside64
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-102Mens League
Oct 4, 2016
Jackson, Gleeson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders60
1
UWE Jets94
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-103Mens League
Oct 3, 2016
Mulholland, Hayward
8:15 pmBraves I79
2
Swindon Silverbacks40
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-102Mens League
Oct 2, 20167:30 pmLondon Lions86
0
Bristol Flyers66
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Oct 2, 2016
Stokes, Waszak
7:15 pmEmpees A77
2
Hengrove Park57
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-101Mens League
Oct 2, 2016
Ludkin, Strickland
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers71
1
Olympus Jets75
2
New CollegeRegular Season2-101Mens League
Oct 2, 2016
King, Waszak
5:15 pmEmpees B38
1
Speedwell Aces51
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-101Mens League
Oct 2, 2016
Jackson,Goodwin Earlier tip
3:15 pmBraves III51
1
North Somerset Comets55
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-102Mens League
Oct 1, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers71
0
Surrey Scorchers79
0
WISE Basketball ArenaTournamentBBL CupBristol Flyers
Sep 30, 2016
Mulholland, Wazsak
8:15 pmHengrove Park88
0
Lockleaze Old Boys56
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournamentC9Mens Cup
Sep 28, 2016
Broughton, Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks95
0
Southside40
0
St Bede's SchoolTournamentC14Mens Cup
Sep 27, 2016
Gleeson,Goodwin
8:15 pmWeston Raiders80
0
Totterdown Tigers44
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreTournamentC12Mens Cup
Sep 27, 2016
Strickland, Miles
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks67
0
Bristol Spartans73
0
New CollegeTournamentC15Mens Cup
Sep 26, 2016
Goodwin, Jackson
8:15 pmBraves I91
0
A&S Police29
0
Redland Green SchoolTournamentC10Mens Cup
Sep 25, 2016
King,Trakelis
7:15 pmEmpees A91
0
Olympus Jets42
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournamentC8Mens Cup
Sep 25, 2016
Redko, Kubilius
4:45 pmUWE Jets0
0
Olympiad Flames20
0
UWE Sports CentreTournamentC11Mens Cup
Sep 24, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers85
0
Plymouth Raiders80
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Sep 23, 2016
James, Cripps
7:15 pmBristol Knights67
0
North Somerset Comets53
0
Brunel AcademyTournamentC7Mens Cup
Sep 22, 2016
Amos, Belkner
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards57
0
Olympiad Flames61
0
Dauntsey's SchoolTournamentC4Mens Cup
Sep 22, 2016
Maswera,King
7:20 pmSouthside63
0
Empees B41
0
St BrendansTournamentC6Mens Cup
Sep 21, 2016
Trakelis, Mulholland
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys62
0
Braves III54
0
St Bede's SchoolTournamentC2Mens Cup
Sep 20, 20168:15 pmBraves II0
0
Totterdown Tigers20
0
Merchants AcademyTournamentC5Mens Cup
Sep 19, 20167:30 pmWorcester Wolves88
0
Bristol Flyers75
0
UnknownExhibitionBristol Flyers
Sep 19, 2016
Staddon,Redko
7:15 pmOlympus Jets71
0
Speedwell Aces39
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournamentC1Mens Cup
Sep 18, 20166:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers0
0
A&S Police20
0
New CollegeTournamentC3Mens Cup
Sep 17, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers72
0
Worcester Wolves92
0
WISE Basketball ArenaExhibitionBristol Flyers
Sep 8, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers74
0
USA Select69
0
WISE Basketball ArenaExhibitionBristol Flyers


Copyright(C) WEBBA 2008-2017
"));




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement